558   KORIHAIT/P06 - Pantterit



KORIHAIT/P06
 34 - 36 
 (23 - 16)
Pöytäkirja



Pantterit
Nro PelaajaPisteet
3 Saarinen Leevi 2
4 Sappinen Eemeli 11
5 Blomberg Akseli
6 Sjöberg Jeremias
8 Laaksonen Veeti 3
10 Hyvönen Ami 4
11 Hyyryläinen Joona
14 Koskinen Miska 6
15 Sjöberg Jesperi 4
30 Saarinen Luka 4
Nro PelaajaPisteet
1 Pshenenko Yaroslav 6
3 Vilenius Jerry 4
4 Suominen Joel-Julius 13
5 Lepistö Pietari 10
10 Lehteinen Lukas (C) 1
11 Laakkonen Oiva 2
19 Berglund Kasper
24 Isola Elvis
32 Savikko Benjamin


Peliaika4 x 6
Pvm 30.7.2017
Klo 13:00 ( - 14:00)
Pelipaikka Tammerkosken koulutalo (Juhannuskylän koulu)
Lohko Mini 06 Pojat/1-8
Ottelutapahtumat
 Virhe
(P)
4Suominen Joel-Julius
 0-2
(2)
1Pshenenko Yaroslav
14Koskinen Miska2-2
(2)
 Virhe
(P)
10Lehteinen Lukas
8Laaksonen VeetiVirhe
(P)
8Laaksonen VeetiVirhe
(P)
 2-4
(2)
5Lepistö Pietari
 AikalisäPantterit
15Sjöberg JesperiVirhe
(P)
 2-5
(1)
4Suominen Joel-Julius
 2-6
(1)
4Suominen Joel-Julius
4Sappinen Eemeli4-6
(2)
8Laaksonen Veeti6-6
(2)
 6-8
(2)
5Lepistö Pietari
15Sjöberg Jesperi8-8
(2)
 Virhe
(P)
19Berglund Kasper
8Laaksonen Veeti9-8
(1)
3Saarinen Leevi11-8
(2)
 Virhe
(P)
19Berglund Kasper
2 erä alkoi 13:15
3Saarinen LeeviVirhe
(P)
 11-10
(2)
3Vilenius Jerry
10Hyvönen AmiVirhe
(P)
 Virhe
(P)
5Lepistö Pietari
14Koskinen Miska13-10
(2)
6Sjöberg JeremiasVirhe
(P)
 13-11
(1)
10Lehteinen Lukas
30Saarinen Luka15-11
(2)
 15-13
(2)
1Pshenenko Yaroslav
 Virhe
(P)
1Pshenenko Yaroslav
 15-15
(2)
4Suominen Joel-Julius
 Virhe
(P)
5Lepistö Pietari
15Sjöberg Jesperi17-15
(2)
10Hyvönen Ami19-15
(2)
10Hyvönen AmiVirhe
(P)
15Sjöberg JesperiVirhe
(P)
 19-16
(1)
3Vilenius Jerry
4Sappinen Eemeli21-16
(2)
 Virhe
(P)
1Pshenenko Yaroslav
KORIHAIT/P06Aikalisä
10Hyvönen Ami23-16
(2)
3 erä alkoi 13:35
4Sappinen Eemeli24-16
(1)
 24-18
(2)
11Laakkonen Oiva
30Saarinen Luka26-18
(2)
 26-20
(2)
4Suominen Joel-Julius
 Virhe
(P)
4Suominen Joel-Julius
 Virhe
(P)
1Pshenenko Yaroslav
 Virhe
(P)
1Pshenenko Yaroslav
 26-22
(2)
5Lepistö Pietari
4Sappinen Eemeli28-22
(2)
15Sjöberg JesperiVirhe
(P)
 28-24
(2)
1Pshenenko Yaroslav
4 erä alkoi 13:46
14Koskinen Miska30-24
(2)
30Saarinen LukaVirhe
(P)
 30-25
(1)
4Suominen Joel-Julius
 30-26
(1)
4Suominen Joel-Julius
11Hyyryläinen JoonaVirhe
(P)
8Laaksonen VeetiVirhe
(P)
 30-27
(1)
4Suominen Joel-Julius
 Virhe
(P)
4Suominen Joel-Julius
 30-29
(2)
5Lepistö Pietari
4Sappinen Eemeli32-29
(2)
3Saarinen LeeviVirhe
(P)
 32-31
(2)
4Suominen Joel-Julius
30Saarinen LukaVirhe
(P)
5Blomberg AkseliVirhe
(P)
 32-32
(1)
4Suominen Joel-Julius
 32-33
(1)
4Suominen Joel-Julius
4Sappinen Eemeli34-33
(2)
KORIHAIT/P06Aikalisä
 AikalisäPantterit
15Sjöberg JesperiVirhe
(P)
 34-34
(1)
3Vilenius Jerry
 34-36
(2)
5Lepistö Pietari