Kilpailuarkisto

Delfin Basket 20131.8.2013-4.8.2013
Delfin Basket 20122.8.2012-5.8.2012
Delfin Basket 20114.8.2011-7.8.2011
Delfin Basket 201629.7.2016-31.7.2016
Delfin Basket 201531.7.2015-2.8.2015
Delfin Basket 201431.7.2014-3.8.2014